SPECIALE ELEZIONI 2015

La candidatura

 

Ecco i candidati che sostengono la mia candidatura e si mettono al servizio della città:

 

 

LEGA NORD 

 

1) ELIA MIANI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 07/03/1956
2) DANIELA BERNARDI UDINE 19/09/1962
3) RITA COZZI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 04/12/1984
4) MARIO IUSSA CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 03/02/1964
5) SABINA DREOSTI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 28/11/1971
6) SANDRO SINUELLO CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 18/01/1951
7) SARA GUION CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 25/11/1989
8) ANDREA COREN CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 01/11/1986
9) GRETA MACORIGH CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 22/07/1988
10) MARCO TRINCO CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 18/10/1985
11) CATERINA SGUBIN UDINE 22/03/1994
12) FABRIZIO CAINERO CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 17/11/1971
13) FEDERICA ZUCCOLO CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 08/04/1988
14) SILVIO DI BELLO CASERTA 17/01/1990
15) ROMINA CANTARUTTI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 13/02/1995
16) DEBORAH PITTIA MONFALCONE (GO) 13/01/1987

 

UDC

 

 
1) FLAVIO PESANTE CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 12/11/1971
2) EROS DURI' UDINE 27/02/1964
3) LORENA MARCOLINI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 19/07/1972
4) DAVIDE MODONUTTI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 09/03/1974
5) FRANCESCO MORENA CALANNA (RC) 05/07/1959
6) BRUNO MORICCHI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 24/09/1962
7) PAOLO ORECCHIA TORINO 15/01/1968
8) RACHELE PELLEGRINUZZI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 03/12/1976
9) CRISTINA PERSOGLIA CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 29/04/1978
10) GILBERTO PIVA UDINE 29/11/1963
11) LUISA SCALON UDINE 02/02/1944
12) MARIA-ENRICA TEMPORINI UDINE 13/01/1988
13) MANUELA IURIGH UDINE 18/03/1966
14) ENRICO FERRARESE GEMONA DEL FRIULI (UD) 20/12/1967
15) GIUSEPPE PRETTO GEMONA DEL FRIULI (UD) 05/01/1962

 

FORZA CIVIDALE

 

1) ROBERTO NOVELLI UDINE 25/02/1962
2) MARIO STRAZZOLINI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 12/11/1949
3) DAVIDE CANTARUTTI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 17/06/1961
4) NICOLA VALENTINUZZI UDINE 15/01/1975
5) CATIA BRINIS CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 19/09/1970
6) DANILA CENCIG PULFERO (UD) 28/01/1958
7) MARCO CATALDI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 08/11/1989
8) PAOLO CERNOIA CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 02/07/1959
9) ANTONINO DI MARTINO BURGIO (AG) 25/02/1958
10) GIANNI DOMENIS CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 19/06/1966
11) FABIANO MIANI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 09/04/1959
12) ILEANA PUSSINI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 24/06/1983
13) ROSALBA SERVIDIO CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 10/04/1970
14) ANTONELLA VERDINO CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 17/07/1977
15) MAURO VERONA UDINE 06/10/1978

 

LISTA BALLOCH

 

1) GIUSEPPE RUOLO CASERTA 30/08/1983
2) FEDERICA ALBINI UDINE 04/09/1955
3) DAVIDE BOREANAZ CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 10/02/1972
4) DAMIANO BRAIDOTTI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 24/11/1985
5) MATTEO CHIUCH SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI (UD) 09/02/1994
6) GIOVANNI CIBAU UDINE 23/03/1969
7) STEFANO CICUTTINI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 22/01/1970
8) STEFANO COCEANO CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 21/12/1978
9) GIOVANNI COZZI CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD) 21/01/1973
10) MANUELA IACUZZI UDINE 26/02/1969
11) LAURA MARTINUZZI BOLZANO - BOZEN 28/10/1976
12) VALENTINA PRAVISANO UDINE 26/03/1986
13) STEFANO SPIGA UDINE 28/03/1969
14) GIULIA STENDARDO ASTI 31/03/1957
15) GIANLUCA ZANMARCHI GORIZIA 05/02/1973
16) ANGELO ZANUTTO ALESSANDRIA 07/02/1949
17) ANGELA ZAPPULLA UDINE 12/10/1966